13, LONGROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,750
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,750-15.3%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+45.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+80.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1