33, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.7%
Price Change
+£131,327 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+300.7%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£131,327 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,673
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1