Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+175.9%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EL
← Back to All Properties