Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLIAMS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QP
← Back to All Properties