Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EASTBROOK WAY, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN41 1PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+478.9%
Price Change
+£283,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+478.9%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£283,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1PS
← Back to All Properties