20, CORONATION STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 8AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+143.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+8.6%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+66.7%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1