41, ANDREW CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 6EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+19.7%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+112.7%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1