68, FRONT STREET, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU1 4BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.7%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+294.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1