Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+257.4%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AQ
← Back to All Properties