Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 3QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+36.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,750
+145.1%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 3QB
← Back to All Properties