Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, 91, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+12.1%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+4.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties