15, WILBY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+22.3%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,500+8.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+165.7%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,250+17.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+27.3%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£12,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,335
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1