Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, HARBOUR RIDGE, 163, QUEEN STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,350
+16.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3HT
← Back to All Properties