Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARRAN HOUSE, PIONEER WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+28.3%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+16.4%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+102.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 6SU
← Back to All Properties