Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+4.7%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties