Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SANDRINGHAM GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+14.8%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,400
+59.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DD
← Back to All Properties