22, OLD RIVER, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+51.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+73.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1