22, GORDON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000-5.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+178.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+57.1%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-1.6%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1