Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+9.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+12.5%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3TP
← Back to All Properties