Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BUTTERWORTH WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+30.9%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7PS
← Back to All Properties