98, PURLIN WHARF, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,900
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,900-0.1%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1