Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£2,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,500
+8.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9PR
← Back to All Properties