Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,500
+52.4%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties