Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-8.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+181.3%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties