Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEVIS GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+81.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,495
+73.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£42,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5UZ
← Back to All Properties