19, NORMAN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000+12.6%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-50.1%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1