209, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000-22.7%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+123.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-1.5%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1