Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2PT
← Back to All Properties