Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GILMAIS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+34.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+84.8%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4RP
← Back to All Properties