Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD MANSE, EAST BANK, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+22.7%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2DT
← Back to All Properties