Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LODGE HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+63.4%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+142.8%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NG
← Back to All Properties