65, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£333,000+177.5%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+41.3%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1