THE OLD BARN, GREAT NORTH ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,500+153.8%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000-5.7%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1