32, EDGEFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+76.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+18.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1