Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+19.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+94.7%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NR
← Back to All Properties