Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGH FIRS, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£750,000
+57.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
-1.0%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+220.0%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8BH
← Back to All Properties