Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WAVERLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
-18.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+162.3%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6NT
← Back to All Properties