Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANSLEY WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
-3.1%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+189.2%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SN
← Back to All Properties