Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROOMFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+77.1%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
-15.5%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6HA
← Back to All Properties