33, CORRAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+9.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000+35.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1