38, MARIAN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+46.5%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+21.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+102.3%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+10.8%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 3 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1