FLAT 11, KINGSDALE COURT, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+124.7%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+67.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1