Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LONG MEADOW WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+1.0%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+56.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3NU
← Back to All Properties