Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,450
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JW
← Back to All Properties