13, BROOKLYN COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+29.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-3.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1