Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MAPLE HOUSE, LINGWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+86.0%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7GE
← Back to All Properties