Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GREEN LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+49.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+42.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+45.2%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9HD
← Back to All Properties