Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGH STREET, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+20.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9TT
← Back to All Properties