Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCHFIELD, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+90.8%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+5.2%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4SN
← Back to All Properties