Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKLANDS DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+72.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6RN
← Back to All Properties